Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2011-12г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||
1.ФК София спорт София | X | ||||||||||
2.ФК Атлетик Несебър | Х | ||||||||||
3.ФК Бригада Димитровград | Х | ||||||||||
4.ФК Звездичка Бургас | Х | ||||||||||
X |
Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2010г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||
1.ФК София спорт София | X | ||||||||||
2.ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||
3.ФК Свети Никола Бургас | Х | ||||||||||
4.ФК Металург Перник | Х | ||||||||||
5.ФК Черноморец Бургас | X |
Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол р-ка | Точки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2009г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |||||
1.ФК София спорт София | X | ||||||||||||||
2.ФК Родопа Смолян | Х | ||||||||||||||
3.CSS Alexandria Romania | Х | ||||||||||||||
4.ФК Черноморец Бургас | Х | ||||||||||||||
5.ФК Лато Свищов | Х | ||||||||||||||
6.ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||||||
7.ФК Металург Перник | Х | ||||||||||||||
8.ФК Ураган 1 Украйна | Х | ||||||||||||||
9.ФК Елита 14 Бучач Украйна | Х | ||||||||||||||
Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 |
---|---|
1.ФК София спорт София | 1.ФК Лато Свищов |
2.ФК Ураган 1 Украйна | 2.ФК Елита 14 Бучач Украйна |
3.CSS Alexandria Romania | 3.ОФК Несебър |
4.ФК Черноморец Бургас | 4.ФК Родопа Смолян |
4.ФК Металург Перник |
Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол р-ка | Точки | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2008г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |||||
1.ФК София спорт София | X | ||||||||||||||
2.ФК Родопа Смолян | Х | ||||||||||||||
3.ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||||
4.ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||||||
5.ФК Юнайтед Пловдив | Х | ||||||||||||||
6.ФК Металург Перник | Х | ||||||||||||||
7.ОФК Поморие | Х | ||||||||||||||
8.ФК Ураган 1 Украйна | Х | ||||||||||||||
Х | |||||||||||||||
Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 |
---|---|
1.ФК София спорт София | 1.ОФК Несебър |
2.ФК Юнайтед Пловдив | 2.ФК Родопа Смолян |
3.ОФК Поморие | 3.ОФК Миньор Перник |
4.ФК Металург Перник | 4.ФК Ураган 1 Украйна |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2007г. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ФК Етър ВТ | Х | ||||||||||||
2.ФК Бригада Димитровград | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ФК Родопа Смолян | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Ботев Враца | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ФК Академия Враца | X | ||||||||||||
6.ФК Лион Пловдив | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Шумен 2007 | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ПФК Септември София | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 |
---|---|
1.ФК Бригада Димитровград | 1.ФК Етър ВТ |
2.ФК Шумен 2007 | 2.ФК Родопа Смолян |
3.ФК Ботев Враца | 3.ФК Академия Враца |
4.ФК Лион Пловдив | 4.ПФК Септември София |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2006г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||||
2.ПФК Септември София | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ФК Етър ВТ | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Ботев 57 София | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ОФК Миньор Перник | X | ||||||||||||
6.ФК София спорт София | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Юнайтед Пловдив | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК Звездичка Бургас | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 |
---|---|
1.ОФК Несебър | 1.ФК Звездичка Бургас |
2.ОФК Миньор Перник | 2.ПФК Септември София |
3.ФК Етър ВТ | 3.ФК София спорт София |
4.ФК Ботев 57 София | 4.ФК Юнайтед Пловдив |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2005г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ФК София спорт София | Х | ||||||||||||
2.ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ФК Олимпиец София | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Шумен 2007 | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ФК РД Спорт София | X | ||||||||||||
6.ОФК Поморие | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Раковски Ивайловград | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК Бургасспорт Бургас | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 |
---|---|
1.ОФК Миньор Перник | 1.ФК София спорт София |
2.ФК Бургасспорт Бургас | 2.ОФК Поморие |
3.ФК РД Спорт София | 3.ФК Шумен 2007 |
4.ФК Олимпиец София | 4.ФК Раковски Ивайловград |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2003-2004г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
2.ОФК Струмска слава Радомир | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ПФК Септември София | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ПФК Етър В.Търново | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ФК Шумен 2007 | X | ||||||||||||
6.ДЮСШ Хмелницкий Украйна | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Средногорец | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК Юнайтед Пловдив | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 |
---|---|
1.ПФК Етър В.Търново | 1.ОФК Миньор Перник |
2.ПФК Септември София | 2.ДЮСШ Хмелницкий Украйна |
3.ОФК Струмска слава Радомир | 3.ФК Средногорец |
4.ФК Шумен 2007 | 4.ФК Юнайтед Пловдив |
Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2001г-2002г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||
1.ОФК Миньор Перник | X | ||||||||||
2.ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||
3.ФК Ботев 57 София | Х | ||||||||||
4.ПФК Септември Софя | Х | ||||||||||
X |