Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2004-2005г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||
1. ОФК Миньор Перник | X | |||||||||
2.ПФК Литекс Ловеч | Х | |||||||||
3. ПФК Струмска слава Радомир | Х | |||||||||
4. ФК Бургасспорт Бургас | Х | |||||||||
X |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2006г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1. ПФК Локомотив ГО | Х | ||||||||||||
2. ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
3. ФК Ботев София | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ПФК Дунав Русе | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ФК Шумен 2007 | X | ||||||||||||
6. ФК Септември София 57 | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Изгрев 93 Царевец | Х | ||||||||||||
8. ПФК Струмска слава Радомир | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1.ОФК Миньор Перник | 1. ПФК Локомотив ГО | |
2.ФК Ботев София | 2. ПФК Дунав Русе | |
3.ФК Шумен 2007 | 3. ФК Септември София 57 | |
4.ФК Изгрев 93 Царевец | 4. ПФК Струмска слава Радомир |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2007г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ФК Велбъжд Кюстендил | Х | ||||||||||||
2..ФК Септември София 57 | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Ботев София | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ПФК Спартак Варна | X | ||||||||||||
6.ФК Шумен 2007 | X | ||||||||||||
7. ПФК Дунав Русе | Х | ||||||||||||
8. ФА Мургаш Елин Пелин | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1.ФК Велбъжд Кюстендил | 1.ФК Септември София 57 | |
2.ФК Ботев София | 2.ОФК Миньор Перник | |
3.ФК Шумен 2007 | 3.ПФК Спартак Варна | |
4. ФА Мургаш Елин Пелин | 4. ПФК Дунав Русе |
Отбори | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2008г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||
1. ФК София спорт София | X | |||||||||
2. ОФК Несебър | Х | |||||||||
3. ФК Ботев София | Х | |||||||||
4. ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | |||||||||
5. FC Ceadir Lunga Moldova | X |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ГРУПА 2009г | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Точки |
1. ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||||
2. ФК Шумен 2007 | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ФК Тича Варна | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ПФК Спартак Варна | X | ||||||||||||
6. ПФК Спартак Варна 2 | X | ||||||||||||
7. ФК Спорт вилаж | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК Ботев София | Х | ||||||||||||
9.GSS Giurgiu Romania | Х | ||||||||||||
10. ФК Тича Варна 2 | Х | ||||||||||||
11.ФК София Спорт София | Х | ||||||||||||
12.ФА Мургаш Елин Пелин | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | ГРУПА 3 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1.ОФК Миньор Перник | 1.ФК Тича Варна | 1. ОФК Несебър | ||
2.ПФК Спартак Варна | 2. ПФК Спартак Варна 2 | 2.ФК Шумен 2007 | ||
3. ФК Спорт вилаж | 3. GSS Giurgiu Romania | 3. ФК Ботев София | ||
4.ФА Мургаш Елин Пелин | 4.ФК София Спорт София | 4.ФК Тича Варна 2 |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2010г. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1. ФК Септември София 57 | Х | ||||||||||||
2. ПФК Локомотив ГО | Х | ||||||||||||
3. ФК Спартак София | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Велбъжд Кюстендил | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ОФК Несебър | X | ||||||||||||
6. ФК Ботев София | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Интер Джесика 2010 София | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1. ПФК Локомотив ГО | 1. ФК Септември София 57 | |
2. ФК Велбъжд Кюстендил | 2. ФК Спартак София | |
3. ФК Ботев София | 3.ОФК Несебър | |
4.ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин | 4. ФК Интер Джесика 2010 София |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2011г. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ПФК Етър ВТ | Х | ||||||||||||
2.ДФК Звездичка Бургас | Х | ||||||||||||
3..ФК София Спорт София | Х | ||||||||||||
4. ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
5. SF Sport team Romania | X | ||||||||||||
6.ОФК Миньор Перник | X | ||||||||||||
7.ОФК Поморие | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК Ботев София | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1.ПФК Етър ВТ | 1.ДФК Звездичка Бургас | |
2..ФК София Спорт София | 2. ОФК Миньор Перник | |
3. SF Sport team Romania | 3.ФК Шумен 2007 | |
4. ОФК Поморие | 4.ФК Ботев София |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2012г. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1. ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
2. ОФК Поморие | Х | ||||||||||||
3. ОФК Несебър | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Ботев София | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ОФК Миньор Перник 2 | X | ||||||||||||
6.ФК Спорт вилаж | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Хасково | Х | ||||||||||||
8. ФК Хасково 2 | Х | ||||||||||||
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1. ОФК Миньор Перник | 1. ОФК Поморие | |
2.ОФК Несебър | 2. ФК Ботев София | |
3.ФК Спорт вилаж | 3. ОФК Миньор Перник 2 | |
4.ФК Хасково 2 | 4.ФК Хасково |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2013г. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ДФК Звездичка | Х | ||||||||||||
2. ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ФК София спорт София | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ДФК Звездичка 2 | Х | ||||||||||||
5.ФК Атлетик Несебър | X | ||||||||||||
6.ОФК Несебър | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ОФК Поморие | Х | ||||||||||||
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1.ДФК Звездичка | 1.ОФК Миньор Перник | |
2.ФК София спорт София | 2. ДФК Звездичка 2 | |
3. ФК Атлетик Несебър | 3.ОФК Несебър | |
4.ОФК Поморие | 4. ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин |
Отбори | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Група 2014-15г. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | П | Р | З | Гол.р-ка | Точки |
1.ФК Спорт Вилаж | Х | ||||||||||||
2.ОФК Миньор Перник | Х | ||||||||||||
3.ФК Ботев София | Х | ||||||||||||
4.ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин 2 | Х | ||||||||||||
5. ФК Атлетик Несебър | X | ||||||||||||
6.ФК Септември София 57 | X | ||||||||||||
7.ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин | Х | ||||||||||||
8.ФК София спорт София | Х |
ГРУПА 1 | ГРУПА 2 | |
---|---|---|
1.ФК Спорт Вилаж | 1. ОФК Миньор Перник | |
4.ФК Ботев София | 2.ФК Атлетик Несебър | |
3. ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин 2 | 3.ФК Септември София 57 | |
4.ФК София спорт София | 4.ФК Мургаш Елин Пелин |